Alumni Listing

NOTE:  Listing in bold denotes ACE Award winners

Class of 2018
Mahneet Ahlawat
Dawn Bagdonas
Rory Bellin
Clara Bonazza
Angela Brotchie
Domenic Falcetta
Meagan Forbes
Arlez Gomez
Sean Heringer
Leslie Hynnes
Courtney Mamakeesic
Earl McIvor
Rae-Ann Molly
Edward Narcisse
Joleen Ridler
Amanda Sauermann
Linda Scaffeo
Liane Sequin
Arin Soloway
Gordon Stover
Tammy Turnbull
Leanne Woods

Class of 2017
Julie Budd
Emily Calleja
Remo D’Angelo
Daniel DePeuter
Nicole Doucette
Dina Gazzola
Andriy Huzan
Aiden Kivisto
Marsha Ledger
Jason Marceau
Laurie Matychuk
Karen McKissick
Randy Middleton
Cheryl Ross
Michael Sabatini
Jason Sherband
Eric Shih
Matthew Steele
Krishna Tangilapalli

Class of 2016
Matthew Aiken
Julia Alton
Precious Anderson
Cheryl Bagnall
Alana Bencharski
Aidan Brown
Ashley Dokuchie
Yoli Figueroa
Laura Fralick
Patricia Glenn
Sara Hagstrom
Kevin Haynen
Emily Kerton
Brad King
Lori Lamke
Gary Mack
Brook Mainville
Melanie McIntosh
Lindsay Menard
Tricia Murdoch
Cindy Nelson
Katie Nyberg
Alarice Petawanikweb
Stephanie Reid
Dan Rogers
Ronda Rooney
Alexandra Sparkes
Sandra Waboose

Class of 2015
Kirsti Alaksa
Kristina Baraskewich
Donna Faye
Lindsay Fenton
Lynda Fraser
Ana Hernandez
Nadene Hunley
Suzanne Kruppa
Jessica McLaughlin
Andy Meisner
Mandy Price
Jessica Saunders
Courtney Strutt
Josh Tinkler-Josephi
Kimberly Upton

Class of 2014
Jamie Allard
John Clack
Laurie Cotter
Brad Doff
Janine Landry
Terra Lofts
Karen Lusignan
Esther McKay
Tessa Murray
Cynthia Olsen
Erin Paul
Paul Tsekouras
Sarah Wright

Class of 2013
Mandy Byerley-Vita
Paul Giles
Emey Hendricks
Pia Hirvas-Kiiskila
Kyle Jessiman
Ashleigh Quarrell
Jason Rasevych
Patty Robinet
Adam Shaen
Denny Timm
Marcy Vallelunga
Helen Vani
Brandon Walker
Frances Wesley
Sherri-Ann White
Jodi Wright

Class of 2012
Mari Bishop
Lynn Dyll
Kelly-Jo Gillis
Katherine Keeping
Wendy Landry
Paolo Lento
Vince Mirabelli
Andrea Nadeau
Bruce Nugent
Sarah Parkes
Linda Piscioneri
Jesse Roberts
Tanya Shute
Tracey Stevens
Matthew Villella
Domenic Vita
Sarah Jane Walker

Class of 2011
Gregory Brenk
Nancy Campbell
Robin Cawlishaw
Mary Jo Dool
Dani Feenstra
Paul Francis
Vivian Ledger
Krysta Logozzo Daniele
Nikos Mantis
Samantha Moir
Kimberly Nott
Margot Ross
Stephanie Ross
Fern Tarzia
Evelyn Tuomi
John Walmark
Joseph Zamal

Class of 2010
Christina Buzzi
Debra Cava Pedri
Carolyn Chukra
Keli Cristofaro
Anna Grenier
Margaret Hajdinjak
Erin Laine
Leanna Marshall
Yolibeth Meijas De Pernia
Nancy Milani
Natalie Paavola
Jocelynne Sherrif
Christopher Vieira
Tony Wood

Class of 2009
Jacqueline Alto
Robert Berardi
Brad Bonazzo
Tammy Chiodo
Kathleen Eaton
Peter Evans
Catherine Hilgers
Stewart Kallio
Sarah Kerton
Nancy Kos
Nicole Landgraff
Mika Lees
Kelly Litt (Fettes)
Margie Macdonald
Nicole Maillette-Seller
Catherine Matthews
Michael Mehagan
Kristen Oliver
Tammy Orr
Tracy Puurunen
Sylvia Renaud
Rosanna Scaffeo
Paul Wolfe

Class of 2008
Gladys Berringer
Catherine Cheechoo
Janis Cox
Johnathon Foulds
Darlene Giba
Kristin Grady
Shantelle Graham
Stephen Holloway
Jodi Kurzhals
Brook Latimer
Aimee Linkewich
Clint Mason
Kelly Reid
Allen Richert
Linda Stewardson
Loretta Turpin
Lori Western
Joan Williams
Darlene Wilson
Mary Zaina
Tony Zambon

Class of 2007
Bruce Brundage
Janet Carroll
Megan Chochla
Laura Daniele
Donald Duclos
Deborah Emery
Enzo Fabiano
Kim Falcigno
Jim Gillespie
Lennie Hampton
Allison Hill
Christine Huk
Paul Johnson
Jeff Jones
Katrina Maki
Valerie Marasco
Anita Sakiyama
Lisa Shaffer
John Tyson

Class of 2006
Joanna Aegard
Gail Brescia
Sheila Chiodo
John DeGiacomo
Alison Denton
Dobi-Dawn Frenette
Sheryl Furlonger
Gwen Gamble
Tara Gauld
Robert Gaunt
Sheila Green
Meghan Hanbury
Sheila Hansen
Pia Heikkinen
Tarja Heiskanen
Kim Leach
Stacey Levanen
Cindy Maki
Jason Ozbolt
Darrell Presenger
Marsha Reinikka
Nancy Saunders
Mark Walther

Class of 2005
Maria Albizurez
Sharon Bak
Joe Chiodo
Paul Field
Andrew Kane
Dana Levanto
Darlene Mayo
Shannon Mayo
Jeannine Nagy
Stephanie Obert
Ron Oja
Larry Pepper
Barbara Philp
Debra Philp
Brenda Richtig
Lee-Ann Skirving
Delfina Trevisan
Tina Tucker
Sheryl Watson
Jenna Young

Class of 2004
Albert Aiello
Maggie Barnes
Lisa Beckwick
Nicole Binette Moorey
Lorraine Boland
Nancy Fish
Ron Hell
Jonathon Knapp
Cherie Kok
Dawn Larsen
Karen Lewis
Daina (Maslach) Colbourne
Michelle McCall
Susan McCutcheon
Miranda Myers
Jo Noble
Sondra Seibel
Andrea Stach
Tracey Trevisan
Jacqueline Wesley
Melanie Zigman
Jo-Anne Zweep